VN.at Eliteliga Vorarlberg 2019/2020
9. Spieltag
World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems – SC Austria Lustenau Amateure 1:0 (1:0)
Hella Dornbirner SV – FC RW Rankweil 4:2 (1:0)
Cashpoint SCR Altach Juniors – Intemann FC Lauterach 0:3 (0:1)
Kunstrasenplatz Cashpoint-Arena, 250 Zuschauer, SR Santino Schreiner (V)
Torfolge: 36. 0:1 Keramettin Kocabay, 48. 0:2 Marc Vogel (Eigentor), 78. 0:3 Vinicius Gomes
Gelbe Karten: 28. David Schnellrieder, 43. Vogel (beide Altach Juniors/beide Foulspiel), 65. Gasovic, 72. Dür (beide Lauterach/beide Unsportlichkeit)
Cashpoint SCR Altach Juniors: Brotzge; Dietrich, Vogel, Alkun, Holzknecht; Bal, Karaaslan, Christopher Nagel (84. Lorenz), Elias Stark (62. Maximilian Lampert); Akdeniz (84. Vuckovic), David Schnellrieder
Intemann FC Lauterach: Kusche; Hämmerle, Demir, Smoljanovic, Fleisch; Chiste, Musah (55. Kalb), Kocabay (72. Dür), Anwander (68. Huber), Gasovic; Vinicius Gomes
SPG Zima FC Langenegg – Transgourmet SW Bregenz 1:1 (0:0)
SC Röfix Röthis – Meusburger FC Wolfurt 1:1 (0:0)
Tabelle
1. Hella Dornbirner SV 9 9 0 0 23:7 +16 27
2. World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 9 6 1 2 22:10 +12 19
3. Meusburger FC Wolfurt 9 4 3 2 23:15 +8 15
4. Cashpoint SCR Altach Juniors 9 5 0 4 21:18 +3 15
5. Transgourmet SW Bregenz 9 3 4 2 15:12 +3 13
6. SPG Zima FC Langenegg 9 3 2 4 14:21 -7 11
7. Intemann FC Lauterach 9 1 4 4 17:22 -5 7
8. RW Rankweil 9 2 1 6 18:25 -7 7
9. SC Austria Lustenau Amateure 9 1 3 5 13:26 -13 6
10. SC Röfix Röthis 9 0 4 5 11:19 -8 4
SO GEHT ES WEITER:
SC Austria Lustenau Amateure – FC Wolfurt Samstag, 16 Uhr
Dornbirner SV – FC Lauterach Samstag, 16 Uhr
SPG FC Langenegg – RW Rankweil Samstag, 17 Uhr
SCR Altach Juniors – VfB Hohenems Samstag, 17 Uhr
SC Röthis – SW Bregenz Sonntag, 16 Uhr
Torschützen
8 Kevin Bentele (Langenegg)
8 Jan Stefanon (Hohenems)
7 Fabian Koch (Rankweil)
6 Harun Erbek (Wolfurt)
6 Maurice Wunderli (Hohenems)
6 Cordeiro Soares (Dornbirner SV)
4 Daniel Sobkova (Bregenz)
4 Julian Birgfellner (Dornbirner SV)
4 Brian Mwila (Altach Juniors)
4 Johannes Tartarotti (Altach Juniors)
4 Abdül Kerim Kalkan (Hohenems)
4 Dennis Kloser (Bregenz)
4 Sandro Decet (Röthis)
4 Matthias Flatz (Rankweil)
4 Vinicius Gomes (Lauterach)
4 Aleksandar Djordjevic (Wolfurt)
3 Amoy Brown (Austria Lustenau Amateure)
3 Sebastian Beer (Lauterach)
3 Elvis Alibabic (Lauterach)