FUSSBALL-UNTERHAUS
Landesliga, 15. Spieltag
Typico SV Lochau – Erne FC Schlins 2:1 (2:0)
Torfolge: 2. 1:0 Duru, 26. 2:0 Wehinger, 81.2:1 Türkyilmaz
Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende – FC Enelution Sulzberg 1:1 (1:0)
Torfolge: 45. 1:0 Christoph Sohm, 62. 1:1 Blank
VfB Hohenems – FC Schwarzach 0:0
Rote Karte: 8. Adrian Klammer (VfB/Foulspiel)
Gelb-Rote Karte: 90. Arnarson (Schwarzach/wiederholtes Foulspiel)
cd mediateam SC Göfis – Vollbad FC Götzis 2:2 (1:0)
Torfolge: 2. 1:0 Halbeisen (Foulelfmeter), 51. 1:1 Eigentor Mair, 72. 2:1 Mair, 78. 2:2 Karatas
Rote Karte: 56. Tomas (Götzis/Foulspiel)
Peter Dach FC Koblach – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 3:4 (0:2)
Torfolge: 4. 0:1 Franzoi, 45. 0:2 Bickel, 50. 0:3 Bitsche, 52. 0:4 Bitsche, 64. 1:4 Stephan Kirchmann, 71. 2:4 Amann, 86. 3:4 Amann
Zima FC Langenegg – Golm FC Schruns 3:1 (1:0)
Torfolge: 16. 1:0 Muniz, 54. 2:0 Hartwig, 80. 2:1 Philipp Bischof, 90. 3:1 Simon Steurer
Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach – SC Fußach 0:2 (0:1)
Torfolge: 22. 0:1 Marc Grabher, 72. 0:2 Martin Bartolini
Nachtrag zum 6. Spieltag
Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach – FC Enelution Sulzberg Montag
Bruno-Pezzey-Anlage, 15 Uhr, SR Demirel
Tabelle
1. SV Lochau 34/15
2. SC Fußach 32/15
3. SC Göfis 28/15
4. FC Langenegg 27/15
5. FC Alberschwende 26/15
6. FC Lauterach 24/14
7. FC Koblach 22/15
8. FC Schwarzach 20/15
9. VfB Hohenems 19/15
10. FC Sulzberg 16/14
11. FC Thüringen 12/15
12. FC Schruns 11/15
13. FC Schlins 10/15
14. FC Götzis 8/15
Torschützenliste
15 Martin Bartolini SC Fußach
14 Matthias Amann Peter Dach FC Koblach
11 Erkal Atav cd mediateam SC Göfis
10 Pablo Chinchilla typico SV Lochau
Grisley Muniz Zima FC Langenegg
9 Christian Schöpf Peter Dach FC Koblach
Güney Soylu FC Schwarzach
8 Mathias Wölfl VfB Hohenems
7 Bünyamin Ayyildiz VfB Hohenems
Andreas Röser Zima FC Langenegg
Aaron Witwer BayWaLamag FC Thüringen
Jan Gmeiner Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende
6 Oliver Mattle FC Enelution Sulzberg
Serhat Demircan Vollbad FC Götzis
Fabian Adler FC Schwarzach
5 Stefan Betsch Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende
Sefa Gaye VfB Hohenems
Leopold Arnus Zima FC Langenegg
Michael Monschein Erne FC Schlins