FUSSBALL-UNTERHAUS
Landesliga, 13. Spieltag
Peter Dach FC Koblach – Erne FC Schlins Samstag
Im Lohma, 14 Uhr, SR Böckle
Typico SV Lochau – Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach Samstag
Im Hoferfeld, 14 Uhr, SR Halder
BayWaLamag FC Thüringen – VfB Hohenems Samstag
Sportplatz Thüringen, 14 Uhr, SR Seidler
Gesperrt: Noah Witwer (Thüringen) bzw. Imre Szin, Bünyamin Ayyildiz (beide Hohenems)
SC Fußach – Zima FC Langenegg Samstag
Stadion Müß, 14 Uhr, SR Brunner
Vollbad FC Götzis – FC Enelution Sulzberg Samstag
Möslestadion, 14 Uhr, SR Dietrich
Golm FC Schruns – Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende Samstag
Stadion Wagenweg, 15 Uhr, SR Jovanovic
Gesperrt: Stefan Betsch (Alberschwende)
FC Schwarzach – cd mediateam SC Göfis Sonntag
Klosterwies, 11 Uhr, SR Fuchs
Tabelle
1. SV Lochau 27 Punkte
2. FC Alberschwende 24 Punkte
3. FC Langenegg 24 Punkte
4. SC Fußach 23 Punkte
5. FC Lauterach 23 Punkte
6. SC Göfis 23 Punkte
7. VfB Hohenems 18 Punkte
8. FC Koblach 18 Punkte
9. FC Schwarzach 16 Punkte
10. FC Sulzberg 11 Punkte
11. FC Schlins 10 Punkte
12. FC Schruns 9 Punkte
13. FC Thüringen 5 Punkte
14. FC Götzis 3 Punkte
Torschützenliste
13 Martin Bartolini SC Fußach
11 Matthias Amann Peter Dach FC Koblach
9 Erkal Atav cd mediateam SC Göfis
Grisley Muniz Zima FC Langenegg
8 Güney Soylu FC Schwarzach
Christian Schöpf Peter Dach FC Koblach
7 Bünyamin Ayyildiz VfB Hohenems
Andreas Röser Zima FC Langenegg
Jan Gmeiner Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende
Pablo Chinchilla typico SV Lochau
6 Mathias Wölfl VfB Hohenems
5 Stefan Betsch Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende
Sefa Gaye VfB Hohenems
Aaron Witwer BayWaLamag FC Thüringen
Oliver Mattle FC Enelution Sulzberg
Raimond Hehle FC Enelution Sulzberg
Leopold Arnus Zima FC Langenegg
Serhat Demircan Vollbad FC Götzis
Michael Monschein Erne FC Schlins
Fabian Adler FC Schwarzach
4 Matthias Bauer cd mediateam SC Göfis
Johannes Kohler cd mediateam SC Göfis
Murat Duru SV Lochau
Christoph Wehinger SV Lochau
Yücel Sali SC Fußach
Simon Keckeis SC Fußach
Nenad Krstic Golm FC Schruns
Marko Pakic Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach