FUSSBALL-UNTERHAUS
Landesliga, 10. Spieltag
Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 2:0 (1:0)
Torfolge: 43. 1:0 Jan Gmeiner, 49. 2:0 Metzger (Eigentor)
cd mediateam SC Göfis – typico SV Lochau 1:1 (1:0)
Im Hofen, 250 Zuschauer, SR Jovanovic
Torfolge: 30. 1:0 Kohler, 49. 1:1 Chinchilla
Gelbe Karten: Fehlanzeige
cd mediateam SC Göfis: Tschütscher; Hoxha, Halbeisen, Spiegel, Mittembergher (75. Bauer); Mair, Bertschler, Kohler, Keckeis, Günes; Erkal Atav
Typico SV Lochau: Lissy; Kogler, Hörburger, Sperger, Marinkovic; Thurner, Haag (89. Stengel), Wehinger, Chinchilla; Duru (72. Sandrisser), Bacic
Zima FC Langenegg – Peter Dach FC Koblach 4:2 (0:1)
Torfolge: 19. 0:1 Schöpf, 62. 1:1 Arnus, 72. 1:2 Kirchmann, 80. 2:2 Röser, 85. 3:2 Muniz (Foulelfmeter), 90. 4:2 Röser
Rote Karte: 85. Kilian Holzer (Koblach/SR-Kritik)
Vollbad FC Götzis – FC Schwarzach 2:1 (0:0)
Torfolge: 47. 1:0 Sganzerla, 53. 2:0 Serhat Demircan, 63. 2:1 Soylu
Erne FC Schlins – Golm FC Schruns 2:3 (1:3)
Torfolge: 6. 0:1 Ganahl, 14. 1:1 Mock, 17. 1:2 Ganahl, 44. 1:3 Krstic (Foulelfmeter), 47. 2:3 Monschein
Gelb-Rote Karte: 73. Schneider (Schlins), 90. Flöry (Schruns/beide wiederholtes Foulspiel)
VfB Hohenems – Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach 0:1 (0:0)
Tor: 90. 0:1 Lukas Glatzer
FC Enelution Sulzberg – SC Fußach 0:3 (0:2)
Torfolge: 29. 0:1 Martin Bartolini, 38. 0:2 Martin Bartolini, 53. 0:3 Martin Bartolini
Tabelle
1. SV Lochau 23 Punkte
2. FC Langenegg 22 Punkte
3. FC Alberchwende 20 Punkte
4. SC Göfis 20 Punkte
5. FC Lauterach 20 Punke
6. SC Fußach 19 Punkte
7. VfB Hohenems 18 Punkte
8. FC Schwarzach 13 Punkte
9. FC Koblach 12 Punkte
10. FC Sulzberg 10 Punkte
11. FC Schlins 7 Punkte
12. FC Schruns 5 Punkte
13. FC Thüringen 4 Punkte
14. FC Götzis 3 Punkte
11. Spieltag: (22./23. Oktober 2011): Samstag: Lochau – Langenegg (13.30), Lauterach – Schlins, Koblach – Hohenems, Fußach – Alberschwende, Schruns – Götzis (alle 15). Sonntag: Schwarzach – Sulzberg (10.30), Thüringen – Göfis (15).
Torschützenliste
12 Martin Bartolini SC Fußach
9 Erkal Atav cd mediateam SC Göfis
Matthias Amann Peter Dach FC Koblach
8 Grisley Muniz Zima FC Langenegg
Güney Soylu FC Schwarzach
7 Christian Schöpf Peter Dach FC Koblach
6 Mathias Wölfl VfB Hohenems
Bünyamin Ayyildiz VfB Hohenems
Pablo Chinchilla typico SV Lochau
Andreas Röser Zima FC Langenegg
5 Stefan Betsch Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende
Sefa Gaye VfB Hohenems
Aaron Witwer BayWaLamag FC Thüringen
Oliver Mattle FC Enelution Sulzberg
Leopold Arnus Zima FC Langenegg
4 Matthias Bauer cd mediateam SC Göfis
Johannes Kohler cd mediateam SC Göfis
Murat Duru SV Lochau
Yücel Sali SC Fußach
Raimond Hehle FC Enelution Sulzberg
Serhat Demircan Vollbad FC Götzis
Jan Gmeiner Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende