FUSSBALL: Regionalliga West
Liga-Liveticker VOL.AT
10. Spieltag
SV Wals/Grünau – TSV Neumarkt 2:2 (0:1)
WSG Wattens – TSV St. Johann/Pongau 2:2 (1:0)
Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure – FC Pinzgau/Saalfelden 1:1 (0:1)
FC Mohren Dornbirn – FC Anif 2:0 (0:0)
Autohaus Kia FC Hard – FC Liefering 2:5 (2:4)
SV Austria Salzburg – Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 3:1 (2:0)
FUSSBALL, Vorarlberger Ligen 2012/2013
Liga-Liveticker VOL.AT
Vorarlbergliga, 7. Spieltag
Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende – Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau ABBRUCH
Austria Lustenau Amateure – Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 3:1 (2:0)
Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch –FC Nenzing 2:4 (1:2)
SC Fußach – Kienreich FC Wolfurt 1:1 (1:1)
SK CHT Austria Meiningen – SC Röfix Röthis 1:3 (1:1)
Landesliga, 7. Spieltag
Hella Dornbirner SV – Golm FC Schruns 1:1 (0:0)
Typico SV Lochau – FC Schwarzach 1:0 (1:0)
TSV Altenstadt – Admira Dornbirn 1:3 (0:3)
Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach – Peter Dach FC Koblach 7:0 (2:0)
cd mediateam SC Göfis – FC Enelution Sulzberg 3:1 (0:0)
VfB Hohenems – Zima FC Langenegg 6:1 (2:0)
1.Landesklasse, 7. Spieltag
SV Gaißau – Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 11:0 (7:0)
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis – SV frigo Ludesch 4:1 (1:0)
Erne FC Schlins – FC Mohren Dornbirn 1b 5:1 (2:0)
Renault Malin FC Sulz – FC Lustenau Amateure 1:5 (0:1)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach – Ruech Recycling RW Langen 6:2 (3:0)
2. Landesklasse, 7. Spieltag
Austria Lustenau 1b – Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 1:3 (1:0)
Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler – KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau 5:3 (1:2)
Alfi FC Lingenau – SV Brauerei Frastanz 1:0 (1:0)
Cashpoint SC Tisis – Rivella SC Bregenz 1b 3:2 (1:0)
SK Bürs – SV Satteins 1:0 (0:0)
Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch – SPG Großwalsertal 2:2 (0:0)
3. Landesklasse, 7. Spieltag
SC Fußach 1b – Kienreich FC Wolfurt 1b 0:5 (0:1)
Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach 1b – SPG Buch/Alberschwende 1b 4:2 (2:0)
typico SV Lochau 1b – FC Schwarzach 1b 1:3 (0:1)
4. Landesklasse, 7. Spieltag
Hella DSV 1b – Golm FC Schruns 1b 2:1 (2:0)
FC Doren – SC Vandans/Montafon 1:0 (0:0)
Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 1b – FC Enelution Sulzberg 1b 2:0 (0:0)
VfB Hohenems 1b – FC Nenzing 1b 1:1 (0:1)
5. Landesklasse, 7. Spieltag
TSV Altenstadt 1b – SV Satteins 1b 5:2 (4:0)
SK CHT Austria Meiningen 1b – FC Beschling 2:1 (1:0)
Cashpoint SC Tisis 1b – SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b 1:5 (1:2)
cd mediateam SC Göfis 1b – SPG Großwalsertal 1b 0:2 (0:1)
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b – SV frigo Ludesch 1b 4:1 (3:0)
FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b – Zima FC Langenegg 1b 1:0 (0:0)
SPG Alberschwende/Buch 1c – Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf 1b 2:2 (2:0)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach 1b – SPG Langen/Doren 1b 2:1 (0:1)
SV Gaißau 1b – FC Mellau 1b 2:7 (1:3)
FC Bremenmahd – SPG Schwarzenberg/Au 1b 4:0 (3:0)
Erne FC Schlins 1b – FC Mittelberg 3:1 (2:0)
Vorarlbergliga, Frauen, 3. Spieltag
Hella DSV – Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 2:0 (1:0)
Landesliga, Frauen, 3. Spieltag
Erne FC Schlins – Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 0:2 (0:0)
BayWaLamag FC Thüringen – SPG FC Lustenau/Austria Lustenau 1b 0:2 (0:1)