FUSSBALL IN VORARLBERG: Alle Daten, alle Fakten
NEU! Liga – Liveticker: VOL.at
Regionalliga West, 15. Spieltag
Gigler Immo FC Hard – WSG Wattens 0:4 (0:3)
Austria Salzburg – FC Mohren Dornbirn 0:1 (0:0)
TSV St. Johann/Pongau – Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure 1:1 (1:0)
SV Seekirchen – rivella SC Bregenz 0:3 (0:1)
FC RB Salzburg Amateure – FC Kufstein 1:1 (1:1)
SV Hall – USK Anif 1:3 (1:1)
Union Innsbruck – FC Pinzgau/Saalfelden 4:4 (2:2)
Vorarlbergliga, 13. Spieltag
SK CHT Austria Meiningen – Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1:2 (0:1)
Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch – FC Brauerei Egg 0:0
Landesliga, 12. Spieltag
Schertler Alge FC Lauterach – Peter Dach FC Koblach 0:1 (0:0)
Zima FC Langenegg – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 0:0
cd mediateam SC Göfis – SC Fußach 0:2 (0:1)
Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende – FC Schwarzach 3:1 (1:0)
Erne FC Schlins – Vollbad FC Götzis 3:2 (1:1)
VfB Hohenems – typico SV Lochau 0:2 (0:2)
1. Landesklasse, 12. Spieltag
TSV Altenstadt – Eco Park FC Hörbranz 2:1 (1:0)
Gasthaus Brauerei FC Krumbach – Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf 2:1 (2:0)
Ruech Recycling RW Langen – FC Mohren Dornbirn 7:0 (4:0)
Mevo FC Schwarzenberg – Renault Malin FC Sulz 0:1 (0:1)
Admira Dornbirn – Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders 3:0 (1:0)
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis – SV frigo Ludesch 0:2 (0:0)
2. Landesklasse, 12. Spieltag
FC Raiffeisen Au – Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler 0:0
SV Gaißau – KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau 3:1 (2:1)
SPG Großwalsertal – SV Brauerei Frastanz 0:1 (0:0)
Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch – FC Lustenau Amateure 4:2 (1:1)
Spar Albrecht SC Tisis – rivella SC Bregenz 1b 5:1 (4:0)
Wälderhaus VfB Bezau – blum FC Höchst 1b 1:1 (1:1)
3. Landesklasse, 12. Spieltag
FC Brauerei Egg 1b – FC Schwarzach 1b 0:3 (0:1)
VfB Hohenems 1b – typico SV Lochau 1b 4:0 (2:0)
Austria Lustenau 1b – SC Röfix Röthis 1b 1:2 (0:1)
Autohaus Frainer FC Klostertal – SC Fußach 1b 6:0 (2:0)
SV Satteins – SPG Buch/Alberschwende 1b 3:0 (1:0)
4. Landesklasse, 12. Spieltag
Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 1b – FC Lustenau 1b 1:3 (0:2)
Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach 1b – Peter Dach FC Koblach 1b 3:2 (3:0)
cd mediateam SC Göfis 1b – Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1b 2:3 (1:0)
RW Rankweil 1b – Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b 0:3 (0:1)
5. Landesklasse, 12. Spieltag
SPG Großwalsertal 1b – SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b 6:1 (3:1)
Erne FC Schlins 1b – SK Bürs 1b 2:6 (2:4)
TSV Altenstadt 1b – FC Mittelberg 3:4 (1:1)
SV Satteins 1b – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b 0:7 (0:7)
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b – SV frigo Ludesch 1b 2:2 (0:2)
Spar Albrecht SC Tisis 1b – Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b 1:1 (1:1)
FC Beschling – FC Nenzing 1b 1:1 (0:1)
ÖFB Nachwuchsmeisterschaft, 9. Spieltag
AKA Kärnten U-18 – AKA Hypo Vorarlberg U-18 0:3 (0:0)
AKA Kärnten U-16 – AKA Hypo Vorarlberg U-16 1:1 (1:0)
AKA Kärnten U-15 – AKA Hypo Vorarlberg U-15 4:1 (0:1)
Frauen, Vorarlbergliga, 8. Spieltag
Renault Malin FC Sulz – ESV Bludenz 4:5 (1:2)
FC Lustenau 1b – Hella DSV 0:8 (0:5)
Frauen, Landesliga, 8. Spieltag
Erne FC Schlins – Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch 0:3 (0:0)
Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders – Cashpoint SCR Altach 1:1 (0:1)