FUSSBALL
Liga-Liveticker VOL.AT
Vorarlbergliga, 12. Spieltag
Admira Dornbirn – FC Intemann Lauterach 2:1 (1:1)
Austria Lustenau Amateure – Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 2:2 (2:0)
SC Fußach – Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 3:1 (0:0)
Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau – SC Röfix Röthis 2:2 (1:0)
Tabelle: Bizau (27), Egg (22), Nenzing (22)
Landesliga, 12. Spieltag
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis – TSV Altenstadt 1:4 (1:3)
Zima FC Langenegg – FC Schwarzach 2:0 (1:0)
BayWaLamag FC Thüringen – Team Canin Viktoria Bregenz 1:1 (1:1)
cd mediateam SC Göfis – Vollbad FC Götzis 2:1 (2:0)
World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems – Golm FC Schruns 4:1 (1:0)
Tabelle: Hohenems (31), Langenegg (26), DSV (25)
1. Landesklasse, 12. Spieltag
Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf – FC Mohren Dornbirn 1b 5:0 (0:0)
SV frigo Ludesch – Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach 1:0 (0:0)
Erne FC Schlins – Peter Dach FC Koblach 3:0 (0:0)
FC Renault Malin Sulz – Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 0:1 (0:1)
Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg – SV Gaißau 1:2 (0:1)
Tabelle: Schlins (30), Gaißau (29)
2. Landesklasse, 12. Spieltag
Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b – KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau 2:6 (1:4)
SV Brauerei Frastanz – FC Lustenau 0:4 (0:2)
SK Bürs – Gasthaus Brauerei FC Krumbach 1:0 (1:0)
Alfi FC Lingenau – Austria Lustenau 1b 0:0
Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg – SV Satteins 2:1 (1:1)
Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch – Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 3:3 (2:0)
SPG Erhart Holz Großwalsertal – FC Intemann Lauterach 1b 6:3 (3:3)
Tabelle: Hittisau (30), Lingenau (23)
3. Landesklasse, 12. Spieltag
SC Fußach 1b – SPG Buch/Alberschwende 1b 2:1 (1:0)
Admira Dornbirn 1b – SW Bregenz 1b 4:2 (3:0)
FC Raiffeisen Au – SC Röfix Röthis 1b 2:2 (1:0)
Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler – typico SV Lochau 1b 2:0 (1:0)
Zimm FC Wolfurt 1b – FC Brauerei Egg 1b 2:3 (1:1)
ZTN SV Gaschurn/Partenen – Autohaus Frainer FC Klostertal 3:3 (1:2)
Tabelle: Hohenweiler (33), Gaschurn (26)
4. Landesklasse, 12. Spieltag
FC Bremenmahd – SV Gaißau 1b 2:3 (1:2)
Fliesen Heim FC Sulzberg 1b – FC Schwarzach 1b 6:5 (3:3)
Team Canin Viktoria Bregenz 1b – Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b 2:0 (2:0)
World-of-Jobs VfB Hohenems 1b – Golm FC Schruns 1b 1:1 (1:1)
Tabelle: Doren (26), Rankweil (26), DSV (25)
5. Landesklasse, 12. Spieltag
SPG Erhart Holz Großwalsertal 1b – Simon Installationen FC Mäder 1b 2:3 (1:2)
SPG Au/Schwarzenberg 1b – SPG Hörbranz/Hohenweiler 1b 1:1 (0:0)
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b – Forstner Speichertechnik FC Hard 1b 1:2 (0:2)
FC Renault Malin Sulz 1b – SPG Bezau/Bizau/Mellau 1b 4:3 (2:1)
Zima FC Langenegg 1b – Vollbad FC Götzis 1b 3:3 (1:2)
Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 1c – FC Lustenau 1b 0:4 (0:0)
Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf 1b – Austria Lustenau 1c 4:1 (2:1)
BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 1b – FC Beschling 1:1 (1:1)
SV Brauerei Frastanz 1b – cd mediateam SC Göfis 1b 2:6 (1:2)
SV Satteins 1b – FC Mittelberg 3:4 (2:3)
Cashpoint SC Tisis 1b – TSV Altenstadt 1b 1:3 (0:3)
SK CHT Austria Meiningen 1b – SV frigo Ludesch 1b 3:0 (2:0)
SK Bürs 1b – Erne FC Schlins 1b 1:6 (1:2)
SPG Erhart Holz Großwalsertal 1b – TSV Altenstadt 5:0 (4:0)
—————————————————————————————————————–
Frauen, Landesliga, 8. Spieltag
Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch – Hella DSV 1b 2:1 (1:1)