FUSSBALL IN VORARLBERG: Alle Daten, alle Fakten
NEU! Liga – Liveticker: VOL.at
Regionalliga West, 14. Spieltag
FC Mohren Dornbirn – SV Seekirchen 3:0 (0:0)
Rivella SC Bregenz – TSV St. Johann/Pongau 1:1 (1:1)
Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure – Union Innsbruck 4:0 (1:0)
FC Kufstein – Gigler Immo FC Hard 5:0 (3:0)
TSV Neumarkt – Austria Salzburg 1:6 (0:4)
USK Anif – FC RB Salzburg Amateure 1:1 (0:1)
FC Pinzgau/Saalfelden – SV Hall 0:1 (0:0)
WSG Wattens – Wacker Innsbruck Amateure 1:1 (0:1)
Vorarlbergliga, 12. Spieltag
Austria Lustenau Amateure – SC Röfix Röthis 2:1 (0:1)
FC Nenzing – Simon Installationen FC Mäder 2:1 (0:1)
Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau – Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 0:0
Landesliga, 11. Spieltag
Typico SV Lochau – Zima FC Langenegg 2:2 (1:2)
Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach – Erne FC Schlins 3:1 (2:0)
Peter Dach FC Koblach – VfB Hohenems 2:1 (2:0)
SC Fußach – Holzbau Sohm FC Alberschwende 1:1 (0:1)
Golm FC Schruns – Vollbad FC Götzis 1:0 (0:0)
1. Landesklasse, 11. Spieltag
Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf – Mevo FC Schwarzenberg 4:0 (1:0)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach – TSV Altenstadt 3:0 (0:0)
SV frigo Ludesch – Ruech Recycling RW Langen 0:1 (0:1)
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis – Admira Dornbirn 1:3 (1:0)
FC Mohren Dornbirn 1b – Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg 2:1 (1:0)
2. Landesklasse, 11. Spieltag
FC Lustenau Amateure – Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 2:0 (0:0)
SV Gaißau – Alfi FC Lingenau 5:0 (3:0)
Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler – SK Bürs 2:2 (0:2)
SV Brauerei Frastanz – FC Raiffeisen Au 2:0 (1:0)
3. Landesklasse, 11. Spieltag
SC Fußach 1b – FC Brauerei Egg 1b 3:0 (1:0)
Viktoria Bregenz 1b – SC Röfix Röthis 1b 1:1 (1:0)
Kienreich FC Wolfurt 1b – VfB Hohenems 1b 4:0 (1:0)
typico SV Lochau 1b – SV Satteins 2:1 (1:0)
SC Vandans/Montafon – Austria Lustenau 1b 2:0 (1:0)
4. Landesklasse, 11. Spieltag
Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach 1b – Gigler Immo FC Hard 1b 4:0 (2:0)
Golm FC Schruns 1b – Hella DSV 1b 2:2 (1:0)
Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b – FC Enelution Sulzberg 1b 3:1 (2:0)
5. Landesklasse, 11. Spieltag
SV frigo Ludesch 1b – Spar Albrecht SC Tisis 1b 0:3 (0:0)
FC Nenzing 1b – SK Bürs 1b 1:5 (0:2)
Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b – Erne FC Schlins 1b 3:1 (2:0)
Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b – SV Satteins 1b 0:0
FC Mittelberg – SPG Großwalsertal 1b 1:2 (1:2)
SV Gaißau 1b – Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf 1b 4:4 (3:1)
Admira Dornbirn 1b – Zima FC Langenegg 1b 1:1 (0:0)
Vollbad FC Götzis 1b – FC Bremenmahd 2:2 (2:0)
SK CHT Austria Meiningen 1b – FC Doren 2:2 (1:1)
Frauen, Vorarlbergliga, 8. Spieltag
RW Rankweil – Renault Malin FC Sulz 6:3 (3:0)