FUSSBALL: Regionalliga West
NEU: Liga-Liveticker VOL.AT
3. Spieltag
FC Anif – FC Pinzgau/Saalfelden 4:3 (3:2)
Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch – TSV St. Johann/Pongau 0:0
FC Mohren Dornbirn – SV Seekirchen 2:0 (1:0)
Rivella SC Bregenz – FC Liefering 3:1 (1:1)
SV Austria Salzburg – Cashpoint SCR Altach Amateure 1:0 (1:0)
SV Wals/Grünau – Autohaus Kia FC Hard 2:0 (1:0)
TSV Neumarkt – FC Kufstein 1:2 (1:1)
Vorarlbergliga, 1. Spieltag
Kaufmann Bausysteme FC Bizau – SC Röfix Röthis 1:1 (1:0)
SC Fußach – FC Brauerei Egg 1:0 (1:0)
SK CHT Austria Meiningen – Viktoria Bregenz 0:4 (0:2)
FC Nenzing – Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 0:0)
Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch – FC RW Rankweil 0:3 (0:2)
Landesliga, 1. Spieltag
Zima FC Langenegg – BayWaLamag FC Thüringen 2:0 (1:0)
cd mediateam SC Göfis – typico SV Lochau 1:1 (0:1)
VfB Hohenems – TSV Altenstadt 8:0 (2:0)
Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach – Simon Installationen FC Mäder 2:1 (2:0)
1.Landesklasse, 1. Spieltag
Eco Park FC Hörbranz – FC Lustenau Amateure 4:2 (1:1)
SV Gaißau – Unterberger Automation FC Nüziders 6:3 (2:1)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach – Renault Malin FC Sulz 1:1 (0:0)
Erne FC Schlins – Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 5:1 (1:0)
Mevo FC Schwarzenberg – Vollbad FC Götzis 0:4 (0:3)
Ruech Recycling RW Langen – SV frigo Ludesch 1:2 (1:0)
2. Landesklasse, 1. Spieltag
Gasthaus Brauerei FC Krumbach – SK Bürs 0:1 (0:0)
Alfi FC Lingenau – Auto Wetzel SC Hohenweiler 2:0 (1:0)
Fliesen Jams FC Riefensberg – Wälderhaus VfB Bezau 2:4 (1:2)
SPG Großwalsertal – rivella SC Bregenz 1b 2:1 (1:0)
Metallbau Rudigier SC St. Gallenkirch – Austria Lustenau 1b 2:0 (2:0)
Cashpoint SC Tisis – KFZ Tech Hagspiel FC Hittisau 3:2 (1:1)
3. Landesklasse, 1. Spieltag
SC Fußach 1b – FC Brauerei Egg 1b 0:3 (0:1)
Schertler/Alge FC Lauterach 1b – ZTN SV Gaschurn/Partenen 2:2 (0:2)
Cashpoint SCR Altach 1b – typico SV Lochau 1b 8:1 (6:1)
FC Raiffeisen Au – SC Röfix Röthis 1b 1:1 (0:1)
4. Landesklasse, 1. Spieltag
VfB Hohenems b – FC Lustenau 1b 5:0 (2:0)
Simma Electronic FC Andelsbuch 1b – FC Doren 2:2 (0:1)
FC Nenzing 1b – Autohaus Kia FC Hard 1b 1:0 (1:0)
Sparkasse FC BW Feldkirch 1b – RW Rankweil 1b 0:3 (0:1)
5. Landesklasse, 1. Spieltag
SPG Großwalsertal 1b – FC Beschling 3:2 (1:1)
Erne FC Schlins 1b – Simon Installationen FC Mäder 1b 4:1 (4:1)
cd mediateam SC Göfis 1b – SK Bürs 1b 3:1 (1:0)
Cashpoint SC Tisis 1b – TSV Altenstadt 1b 4:3 (3:2)
SK CH Austria Meiningen 1b – SV Satteins 1b 2:5 (1:2)
FC Mittelberg – Fohrenburger Rätia Bludenz 1b 1:4 (0:0)
Zima FC Langenegg 1b – Eco Park FC Hörbranz 1b 3:0 (2:0)
SPG Schwarzenberg/Au – Elektro Graf SC Hatlerdorf 1b 3:2 (2:2)
Rohner Transporte FC Kennelbach 1b – Renault Malin FC Sulz 1b 1:1 (1:1)
SPG Langen/Doren 1b – SV frigo Ludesch 1b 0:0
FC Bremenmahd – Metzler Werkzeuge SK Brederis 1b 4:2 (2:1)
SV Gaißau 1b – SPG Alberschwende 1c 3:2 (2:1)